Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 9
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Amanda Schull Biography Overview

  • Name: Amanda Schull
  • Full Name: Amanda Schull
  • Birth Name: Amanda Schull
  • Nickname: Amanda
  • Date of Birth: 26 August 1978
  • Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
  • Sign: Virgo
  • Height: 1.65 m
  • Hair: Blonde
  • Eyes: Blue
  • Education: Punahou School, San Francisco Ballet School
  • Fan Mail Address:

Amanda Schull Biography

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monkeys (2015). Schull is also a professional ballet dancer.

Beginning her career in 2000, Schull has appeared in several television shows and movies. Some of the TV series under her belt include Ghost Whisperer (2009), Lie To Me (2009), Bones (2010), Hawaiian Five-O (2011), Grimm (2012), and Nikita (2013).